Directory Profile

Campus Directory

Profile Editors

The following people can edit this profile. Email an individual below or email everyone in the list.

Facilities and Services Office

Address and Contact Information

Physical Plant Svcs Bldg
1501 S. Oak Street
M/C 800
Champaign, IL  61820-6905  (map)

Full Directory Listing

Facilities & Services

Physical Plant Service Building, 1501 S Oak St, C, MC-800
Champaign, IL 61850
Service Office: 217-333-0340
FAX: 217-333-4294
https://fs.illinois.edu/

Additional staff contact information is available at https://fs.illinois.edu/leadership-directory

Administration:

  • Executive Director: Ehab Kamarah, MC-800; 217-300-1144
  • Human Resources, Diversity, & Strategy: Eric Smith,  MC-800; 217-244-1394
  • Customer Relations & Communications: Malikah Gordon, MC-800; 217-333-9218
  • Sustainability: Morgan White, MC-800; 217-333-2668

Building Maintenance & Grounds Division:

  • Director: Dave Boehm, MC-800; 217-244-5902

Building Services & Transportation Division:

  • Director: Pete Varney, MC-677, 217-333-7583
  • Transportation Manager: Shawn Patterson, MC-677, 217-244-4927

Capital Programs Division:

  • Director (Interim): Morgan White, MC-800; 217-333-2668
  • Associate Director (Planning) (Interim): Brad Klein, MC-800; 217-300-3400
  • Associate Director (Project Management): Jon Hasselbring, MC-800; 217-244-0482

Engineering & Construction Services Division:

  • Director: Jim Sims, MC-800; 244-6425
  • Associate Director (Engineering Services): Kelly Jo Hoffmann, MC-800, 217-244-8940
  • Associate Director (Construction Services) Dave Dowler, MC-800, 217-244-3870
  • Associate Director (Code Compliance & Fire Safety) Mike Brown, MC-800, 217-300-9645
  • Associate Director (Code Compliance & Fire Safety) Katie Sperl, MC-800, 217-333-6629

Safety & Compliance Division:

  • Director: Jeremy Neighbors, MC-800, 217-265-6084
  • Associate Director (Environmental Compliance): David Wilcoxen, 217-333-3655

Shared Administrative Services Division:

  • Director: Jenny Watkins, MC-800; 217-244-7501
  • Accounts Payable: Deb Caparoon, MC-800, 217-300-3560
  • Associate Director (Information Technology Services) Brad Trankina, MC-800, 217-300-1384
  • Purchasing: Maria Thompson, MC-800, 217-333-5697
  • Associate Director (Stores & Receiving): Travis Molitor, MC-662 217-300-0512

Utilities & Energy Services Division:

  • Director: Rob Roman, MC-800; 217-300-5810
  • Associate Director (Utilities, Budget Resources Planning): Tony Spurlock, MC-800, 217-265-4533
  • Associate Director (EMS Controls): David Hardin, MC-800, 217-244-4306
  • Associate Director (Energy Conservation and Retrocommissioning): Karl Helmink, MC-800, 217-244-6426
  • Associate Director (Utilities Distribution): Frank Colacicco, MC-800, 217-300-3017
  • Associate Director (Utilities Production): Mike Larson, MC-572, 217-333-5139

SERVICES AND OPERATIONS:

show listhide listFaculty/Staff

Name Title Email
Abbott, Laura PIPEFITTER (APPRENTICE), Facilities and Services
Abbott, Zach TEMPERATURE CONTROL MECHANIC, Facilities and Services
Abrahamson, Timothy M ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Aceves Cisneros, Raul O PAINTER, Facilities and Services
Ackerman, Robert K BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Adams, William J OPERATING ENGINEER, Facilities and Services
Adamson, Nathan CONSTRUCTION LABORER, Facilities and Services
Adamson, Nathan James ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Adkisson, Stanley A WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Alagna-McDade, Melissa A LABORER-ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Albers, Brad ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Albert, Marcus C ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Algiene, Rene IRONWORKER
Ali, Amber BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Allen, Bryan BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Allen, Corey BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Alsip, Matthew Ryan PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Alsip, Michael R FIN REPORTING COORD
Althaus, Kobe BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Althaus, Matt SHEET METAL WORKER
Amabeli, Stephanie M OPERATIVE CRANE ENGINEER, Facilities and Services
Anderson, Andre BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Anderson, Eric N WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Anderson, Matthew Larry BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Andres, Allyson BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Anzelmo, Christopher D VST PLNG SPEC, Facilities and Services
Arbogast, J. Matt ELEVATOR MECH FRMN, Facilities and Services
Arnold, Michael BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Arroyave-Jamison, RocĂ­o BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Arshad, Syed HR ASSOC
Ash, Joe Martinez SUPERVISOR, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Atkins, James W BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Ayers, Zach PIPEFITTER (APPRENTICE)
Ayres, Beni BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Aziaka, Promise BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Bachert, Randall L SUPERINTENDENT, MECH CONST, Facilities and Services
Bagwell, Terry A PLUMBER FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Bagwell, Woody BLDG HEAT/FROST INSULATOR, Facilities and Services
Bahr, Scott D DIRECT DIGITAL CONTROL SPEC V, Facilities and Services
Bainbridge, Steve SUPERINTENDENT OF BLDG MAINT
Bakeer, Basel CONSTR PROJ MGR
Baker, Benjamin J BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Baker, Luther ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Balch, Katie GRAPHIC DESIGN ASSOC
Balsamello, brett IRONWORKER
Bane, Michael D SHEET METAL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Bangert, Benjamin S MECHANIC, TEMPERATURE CONTROL, Facilities and Services
Barbee, Matthew D ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Barber, Anthony BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Barber, JB LAN Administrator
Barcus, Mark A ASST SUPERINTEND OF BLDG MAINT, Facilities and Services
Barger, tyler BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Barnes, Wilbur BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Barringer, Chad Allen MECHANIC, TEMPERATURE CONTROL, Facilities and Services
Bartha, Sandra H WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Barto, Brian R WATER STATION OPERATOR, Facilities and Services
Barton, Jonas GROUNDS WORKER, Facilities and Services
Barton, Paul M MECHANIC, TEMPERATURE CONTROL, Facilities and Services
Battaglia, Anthony Mathew ARCHITECT, CAPITAL PLANNING, Facilities and Services
Bauer, Robbie MGMT ENGR, Facilities and Services
Baxter, Trevor R TEMPERATURE CONTROL MECHANIC, Facilities and Services
Bean, Douglas WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Beane, Trent E PROJ MGR, Facilities and Services
Bell, Fran HR COORD
Benko, Michael J WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Benner, Brad WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Bernhard, Daniel L WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Beyers, Shawn M WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Bezdon, Mark R BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Bialeschki, Terrance A GROUNDS WORKER, Facilities and Services
Bicknell, Cheryl ASSOC DIR PROJ PLNG, Facilities and Services
Bigelow, Rebecca AC HOURLY
Billam, Dale CONSTRUCTION PROJECT COORD II, Facilities and Services
Binder, Maranna ARCH/ENG, CAP MAINTENANCE PLNG
Bishop, Michael D SHEET METAL SUB-FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Bituin, Adam BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Bituin, Eva Anne BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Blacker, Ben SR CONSTRUCTION PROJ MGR
Blanchard, Sean CARPENTER
Blazek, Kenneth R HEAVY DRIVER, Facilities and Services
Blixen, William Charles SHEET METAL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Bobo, Isaiah BLDG SERV WRKR
Boehm, David Henry DIR OF BLDG MAINT & GROUNDS, Facilities and Services
Boland, Frank David MECHANIC, TEMPERATURE CONTROL, Facilities and Services
Bolser, Chad A ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Bonds, Anthony L PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Boonyang, Thongpath BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Boxley, Yhara BUILDING SERVICE SUPERVISOR
Boyd, Gareth James ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Boyd, Mason BLDG SERV WRKR
Brady, Michael D BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Bramlett, David BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Brandon, Timothy BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Brandt, James David F&S IT Technical Associate
F&S Unit Security Contact
Breeze, Andrew John BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Breitwieser, Steven Manager of Communications & External Relations
Brewster, Kate ENRGY DATA & SYSTMS SPEC, Facilities and Services
Brock, Jordyn PIPEFITTER (APPRENTICE), Facilities and Services
Bromley, Christopher Alan ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Brooks, Justin D TEMPERATURE CONTROL MECHANIC, Facilities and Services
Brown, Andrew James TEMPERATURE CONTROL MECHANIC, Facilities and Services
Brown, Connor PAINTER, Facilities and Services
Brown, Derick Terrall MACHINIST, Facilities and Services
Brown, Justin BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Brown, Lynn B STEAM AND POWER PLANT III, Facilities and Services
Brown, Mark Edward BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Brown, Mike ASSOC DIR CODE COMPL, Facilities and Services
Brown, Paul E BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Brown, Ronald E GROUNDS WORKER, Facilities and Services
Brown, Thaddeus BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Brownfield, Bryan L HEAVY DRIVER (LU), Facilities and Services
Brummer, Jedidiah Blake CARPENTER, Facilities and Services
Brunkhorst, Aaron Thomas BUILDING SERVICE SUPERVISOR, Facilities and Services
Brunner, William R GROUNDS WORKER, Facilities and Services
Bryant, Robert W ENGINEER SPEC, Facilities and Services
Budde, Zachary A PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Buesing, Bill ELECTRICIAN FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Bugos, Brad WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Bugos, Michelle Renee WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Bui, Phuong BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Buie, coleco STOREKEEPER I
Bundy, Matthew M SHEET METAL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Buoy, Jacob AUTOV TECHCN ASSISTANT
Buravlev, Rus BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Burden, Demarco GROUNDS WORKER, Facilities and Services
Burden, Naja BLDG SERV WRKR
Burge, Michael D ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Burgin, Theodore J ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Burnett, Andrew G MILL WORKER FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Burnett, Cynthia LOCKSMITH, Facilities and Services
Burns, Michael STEAM AND POWER PLANT IV, Facilities and Services
Burnsmier, Rob AUTOMOTIVE TECHNICIAN ASST, Facilities and Services
Burr, Brent Alan ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Burton, Jeffrey W STEAM DISTRIBUTION OPERATOR, Facilities and Services
Burton, Lucas CARPENTER SUBFOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Busby, Cliff BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Busch, Michelle Lee BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Butler, James Roy DRIVER, Facilities and Services
Buzzard, Andrew M STEAM DISTRIBUTION OPERATOR, Facilities and Services
Cafin, Christopher K PAINTER, Facilities and Services
Campbell, Johnnie BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Caparoon, Deborah Lynn BUSINESS/ADMINV ASSOCIATE
Carlson, Cynthia AC HOURLY
Carlson, Gregory R GROUNDS WORKER, Facilities and Services
Carlson, Michael G HEAVY DRIVER, Facilities and Services
Carlson, Robert D INSTRUMENT TECHNICIAN, Facilities and Services
Carmona, Felipe CONSTRUCTION LABORER
Carpenter, Nicholas A PLUMBER, Facilities and Services
Carr, Demetrius D LABORER-ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Carr, Reginald Shavaya BUILDING SERVICE SUPERVISOR, Facilities and Services
Carr, Shane G ROOFER FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Carroll, Kevin ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Carter, Brian Leon BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Carter, Bryson C BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Carter, Kenneth Marc CONSTRUCTION LABORER, Facilities and Services
Carter, Keyanah BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Casimiro, Odis BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Champaninh, Thavone WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Champion, Jesse SHEET METAL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Chandler, Tamara BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Chatman, Jimmie STORES SUPERVISOR, Facilities and Services
Chesnut, Mark J PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Chesnut, Shaun Paul SHEET METAL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Childers, Roger A PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Childress, Jeffery T SHEET METAL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Chitwood, Amy Michelle ASST SUPERINTENDENT OF BLDG SV, Facilities and Services
Clark, Albert Tina BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Clark, Clayton Edward TEMPERATURE CONTROL MECHANIC, Facilities and Services
Claxton, Kevin PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Clayborn, Chris BLDG SERV WRKR
Clayborn, Christopher STEAM DISTRIBUTION OPERATOR, Facilities and Services
Clements, Kevin L WATER STATION OPERATOR, Facilities and Services
Cler, Kristi L ENGINEERING DRAFTSMAN II, Facilities and Services
Cler, Tyler SHEET METAL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Cleveland, Devrund Procurement Specialist
Clifton, Timothy R PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Cobb, Nicholas Emil BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Cochran, Aron SHEET METAL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Cockrum, Dylan S BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Colacicco, Frank ASSOC DIR, UTILITY DISTRBTN, Facilities and Services
Cole, Gary L HEAVY DRIVER, Facilities and Services
Coleman, James A PIPEFITTER SUB-FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Coleman, Reed Anderson GROUNDS WORKER, Facilities and Services
Coleman, Trawick HEAVY DRIVER, Facilities and Services
Collins, Gina WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Collom, Tracy Paul FURNITURE RESTORER, Facilities and Services
Colwell, William T AUTOMOTIVE TECHNICIAN, Facilities and Services
Cook, Christopher L ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Cook, Raymond Richard WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Cooke, William Raymond TEMPERATURE CONTROL MECHANIC, Facilities and Services
Cooper, Kevin E STEAM DISTRIBUTION OPERATOR, Facilities and Services
Cope, Cynthia Fay Business Administrative Associate, Facilities and Services
Corum, Will ELECTRICIAN SUB-FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Corzine, Christopher C STEAM DISTRIBUTION OPERATOR, Facilities and Services
Cosat, Chad R TOOL & INSTRUMENT MECHANIC, Facilities and Services
Cox, Devin Andrew TEMPERATURE CONTROL MECHANIC, Facilities and Services
Cox, Shawn BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Coyne, William B WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Crackel, Ryan T TEMPERATURE CONTROL MECHANIC, Facilities and Services
Craig, Dennis Lee CAMPUS HIST PRESRV OFCR, Facilities and Services
Craven, Heather M FIELD SAFETY ADVR
Cravens, Allen OFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST, Facilities and Services
Cremeens, Nate STOREKEEPER I, Facilities and Services
Croft, Kalvin Scott BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Crozier, Jude Malcolm GROUNDS WORKER, Facilities and Services
Cummings, Daniel R ENERGY ANLYS ENGR SPEC, Facilities and Services
Curry, Kristafer Sean WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Dahl, Doug ELECTRICIAN SUB-FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Dalton, Jake ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Dalton, Matthew T WATER STATION FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Dalton, Raymond C BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Dalton, Steven Charles TECHNICIAN, AUTOMOTIVE, Facilities and Services
Daly, Chad CONSTRUCTION LABORER
Daly, Joseph R CONSTRUCTION LABORER, Facilities and Services
Daniel, Zachary BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Daniels, Ashley Nicole BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Davey, Brendin BLDG SERV WRKR
Davis, Alaina SR CONTRACT SPEC, Facilities and Services
Davis, Erik James IRONWORKER, Facilities and Services
Davis, Gregory A SHEET METAL SUB-FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Davis, Khadija C BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Davis, Rose AUTOV TECHCN ASSISTANT
Davis, Stacey L OFFICE Administrator, Facilities and Services
Davis, Tamika P BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Davis, Valerie BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Davis, Vina BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Davis, Zachariah D PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Dawson, Edward C PAINTER (APPRENTICE), Facilities and Services
Decker, Melody L BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Deem, Jeff ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Deem, Jeffrey S BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
De Haro, Stuart A MACHINIST FOREMAN
DeLorenzo, Stacey TRANSPORT SYST MANGR, Facilities and Services
Deters, Justin Edward GROUNDS WORKER, Facilities and Services
Diaz, Nia BLDG SERV WRKR
Dick, Chris CARPENTER
Dickison, Shane ROOFER
Diep, Quang B WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Dietz, Christopher Lee ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Dillingham, Richard D CONSTRUCTION PROJECT COORD II, Facilities and Services
Dinnin, Jeromey R SERVICE OFFICE SUPERVISOR
Dodds, Joshua ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Dodge, Rory R BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Dombrowski, Tina Louise ACCOUNTING OFFICER
Donahue, Joseph B WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Donaldson, Jerry TOOL & INSTRUMENT MECHANIC, Facilities and Services
Doud, Tom SUPERINTENDENT, CONSTRUCTION, Facilities and Services
Dowler, David J ASSOC DIR CONSTRUCTION SERV, Facilities and Services
Doxtator, Chris ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Drake, Derrick S GARAGE SUB-FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Drake, Trever PAINTER, Facilities and Services
Drewes, Schuyler J TREE SURGEON, Facilities and Services
Drish, David Clayton BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Dubson, Derek Charles PAINTER, Facilities and Services
Duda, Nikkole BUS ANLYS
Duda, Patrick Raymond MANAGER OF DATA SERVICES
Duitsman, Chris SHEET METAL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Dunaway, Roy Lee HEAVY DRIVER, Facilities and Services
Dunmore, Raquel Angelica BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Dunn, Chad D ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Dupee, Christopher W BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Dupee, Marcus BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Duvall, Aaron BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Eads, Christopher Allan STEAM DISTRIBUTION OPERATOR, Facilities and Services
Eaton, Arthur BLDG SERV WRKR
Ebeling, Robert M WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Eckstein, Sean M WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Edwards, Darien M ENGR SPEC, BAS CONTROLS
Edwards, Shaun W GROUNDS WORKER, Facilities and Services
Edwards, Spencer ROOFER, Facilities and Services
Egolf, Kody J PIPEFITTER FOREPERSON, Facilities and Services
Eichelberger, Austin Tanner CONSTRUCTION LABORER, Facilities and Services
Eichelberger, Bradley C CONSTR LABORER SUB-FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Eisenhauer, Kriss STOREKEEPER III, Facilities and Services
Elliott, Bryan S MECH CONSTRCTN SUPERINTENDENT, Facilities and Services
Ellison, Bradley J MANAGEMENT ENGINEER, Facilities and Services
Ellison, Brandon William ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Ellison, Pam OFFICE MANAGER
Elson, Samuel E ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Emmert, Robert M BUILDING MAINTENANCE COORD, Facilities and Services
Engelman, Michael BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
English, Shane A CONSTRUCTION LABORER, Facilities and Services
Etchison, Bradley A PLUMBER, Facilities and Services
Evans, Corey D SHEET METAL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Evans, Richard AUTOMOTIVE TECHNICIAN, Facilities and Services
Ewing, Anthony James BUSINESS/ADMINV ASSOCIATE, Facilities and Services
Exum, Larisha C Office Manager
Fancher, Matthew David SOFTWARE DEVLPR
Farmer, Heather BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Farney, Charlene Rae WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Farrar, John C BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Faulkner, Matt PLUMBER SUB-FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Fayne, Jasia BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Fears, Adriyaunna BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Ferpotto, Timothy Eugene ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Fiedler, Jeffrey T PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Fifield, Corey D CONTRACTS SPEC, Facilities and Services
Fijalkovich, Bryan A SR HR COORD
Finefield, Brandon James BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Finet, Brian Curtis MGMT ENGR, Facilities and Services
Fitzgerald, Ben PIPEFITTER (APPRENTICE), Facilities and Services
Fix, Jessica M BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Flaningam, Matthew D BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Flemons, Atiba Kiambo BRICKMASON, Facilities and Services
Flesner, Christopher H PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Flowers, Adrian Lashun GROUNDS WORKER, Facilities and Services
Flynn, Dawn Michelle SR ACCTS PAYABLE SPEC
Flynn, Richard Joseph CARPENTER, Facilities and Services
Fonner, Sean P BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Fontaine, Jean Marc CARPENTER, Facilities and Services
Foote, Gerard Paul ENERGY EFFICIENCY & CON SPEC, Facilities and Services
Ford, Byron ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Foreman, Bryan STEAM AND POWER PLANT III, Facilities and Services
Fortado, Justus M WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Fowler, James BLDG SERV WORKER
Fowler, Robert L PLUMBER SUB-FOREPERSON, Facilities and Services
Fradkin, Andres DATA ANALYST
Francisco, Michael Laroy SHEET METAL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Frandle, Dustin J CARPENTER, Facilities and Services
Franks, Chad R BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Frantz, Brad ELECTRICIAN FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Franzen, Neil TRANSP ASST MGR
Frazier, Courtney BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Frazier, Rynell BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Frerichs, Bruce J TEMPERATURE CONTROL MECHANIC, Facilities and Services
Frerichs, James C CARPENTER, Facilities and Services
Friedman, Michael K ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Fuller, Finn BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Funk, Daren W Accounting ASSOCIATE
Gadbury, Michael L PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Gaines, Michael BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Gallagher, Robert ROOFER
Gallivan, Richard G DRAFTSMAN II, ARCHITECTURAL, Facilities and Services
Garcia, Hilda N Accounting ASSOCIATE
Garrett, Chad R GROUNDS SUB-FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Garrison, Timothy F WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Gatson, Meyah BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Gawthorp, Phillip J BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Gebbink, Matthew R BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Gehrt, Brian P ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Gentry, Dylan CARPENTER
George, Joseph T SHEET METAL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Gerard, Don CONSTR PROJ COORD 2
Ghosh, Shompa BUSINESS ANALYST
Gibson, Brandon ASSISTANT STEAM DIST OPERATOR, Facilities and Services
Gibson, Shay PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Gillen, James A WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Gillespie, Adam ASSISTANT STEAM DIST OPERATOR, Facilities and Services
Gillespie, Samuel T BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Gillespie, Traves Lee ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Gilly, Mary Jane OFFICE MANAGER
Gilman, Thad A ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Glasa, Robert J PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Glazik, Ryan PAINTER, Facilities and Services
Glynn, Michael PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Goff, James D PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Goin, Cara A BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Gonzalez, Alberto WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Goodling, Hunter AUTOMOTIVE TECHNICIAN ASST
Goodman, Melvin D BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Gordon, Malikah Asrayyah ASSOC DIR CUSTOMER REL & COMNC
Gorman, Kyler D TEMPERATURE CONTROL SUB-FRMN, Facilities and Services
Goulding, Ryan SHEET METAL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Gramlich, Jason M STEAM DISTRIBUTION OPERATOR, Facilities and Services
Granadino, Greg Gilbert LOCKSMITH, Facilities and Services
Graner, Jeffrey A WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Grant, Guy SHEET METAL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Grayson, Eric Lamont PLUMBER, Facilities and Services
Green, Darren Wayne CARPENTER, Facilities and Services
Green, Greg BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Green, Joseph Jackson WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Greene, Brian PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Greer, Tammara Renee WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Grice, Nathan D WATER STATION OPERATOR, Facilities and Services
Griest, Justin STEAM DISTRIBUTION OPERATOR, Facilities and Services
Griffet, Richard Thomas PAINTER, Facilities and Services
Griffis, Matthew E ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Grimm, Todd J PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Griswold, Steven M CONSTRUCTION LABORER, Facilities and Services
Grob, Keith A ELECTRICIAN SUB-FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Grooms, Jason T PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Gross, Harold Albert SHEET METAL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Gum, Clyde R HEAVY DRIVER, Facilities and Services
Hadler, Shawn C OPERATING ENGINEER, Facilities and Services
Hagan, Ronald E PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Hahn, Stephen Lyle AUTOMOTIVE TECHNICIAN, Facilities and Services
Hakman, Steven Scott SHEET METAL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Hale, Joshua Stephan PLUMBER, Facilities and Services
Hall, Eric Wayne TEMPERATURE CONTROL MECHANIC, Facilities and Services
Hall, Kenneth Jacob ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Hall, Robert M WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Hall, Virginia Louise BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Halm, Michael W Management Engineer, Facilities and Services
Halverson, Phillip PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Hammerschmidt, Dustin Dale ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Hampton, Keima PAINTER (APPRENTICE)
Hampton, Z BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Hardin, David Wesley ASSOC DIR UTILITIES & ENERGY, Facilities and Services
Hardwick, Ryan BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Harmon, James E OPERATOR, WATER STATION, Facilities and Services
Harp, IAN STEAM & POWER PLANT III, Facilities and Services
Harper, james GROUNDS EQUIPMENT MECHANIC, Facilities and Services
Harper, Terrance L BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Harpst, Andrew Thomas Tool Room Supervisor
Harpst, Christopher Thomas CARPENTER, Facilities and Services
Harris, adam STM & PWR PLANT III, Facilities and Services
Harris, Craig A CEMENT FINISHER FRMN (LU), Facilities and Services
Harris, Mitchell Evan CARPENTER, Facilities and Services
Harris, Montez HEAVY DRIVER, Facilities and Services
Harrison, Brian J BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Harrison, Christopher L ROOFER, Facilities and Services
Harshbarger, Randall R PLUMBER, Facilities and Services
Hart, Jason Thomas FOREMAN, PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Haskins, David S WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Hasselbring, Eric P CARPENTER SUB-FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Hasselbring, Jonathan Ray ASSOC DIR CAP PRGM, PROJ MGMT, Facilities and Services
Hasty, Dustin SR OPER TECHN
Hauserman, Michael A BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Hawk, Karen UTIL DISTR PRGM COORD, Facilities and Services
Hawkins, Todd B IRONWORKER FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Hayes, Geoffrey George PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Haymon, Leslie Chanel PIPEFITTER (APPRENTICE), Facilities and Services
Hays, Larry C ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Head, Gina Louise OCCUP SAFETY & HLTH COORD, Facilities and Services
Head, James J BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Healey, Joshua Michael BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Heaton, Ryan ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Heinz, William Wayne TEMPERATURE CONTROL MECHANIC, Facilities and Services
Helfrich, Bryan R CARPENTER, Facilities and Services
Helfrich, Chris STEAM & POWER PLANT III, Facilities and Services
Helmink, Karl J ASSOC DIR UTILITIES & ENERGY, Facilities and Services
Hembrey, Bryan M PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Hemphill, Prentiss J PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Hendrickson, Gregory J STEAM AND POWER PLANT III, Facilities and Services
Henning, James B PLUMBER, Facilities and Services
Hensley, keelan BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Hernandez, Marca BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Hester, Scott Phillip PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Hettinger, Robert J ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Heyen, Kevin WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Hicks, Casey D STEAM AND POWER PLANT IV, Facilities and Services
Hicks, Dakota Dallas GROUNDS WORKER, Facilities and Services
Hicks, Thomas J FURNITURE RESTORER, Facilities and Services
Hill, John A WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Hodgson, Thomas BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Hoffmann, Kelly Jo ASSOC DIR ENGR SERV
Holland, Jeff ELECTRICIAN
Hollett, Marc E BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Holliday, Rachel D BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Holstein, Daniel L ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Holt, Robert J CONSTRUCTION PROJECT COORD II, Facilities and Services
Hood, Richard STEAM & POWER PLANT III, Facilities and Services
Hooper, Roger L PAINTER SUBFOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Hopkins, Chad Deon BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Hornbuckle, Forrest Boden BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Horton, Jeremy Lamar GROUNDS WORKER
Houy, Brenda MCB Safety Officer / Facilities and Operations Assistant
Howard, Jennifer L BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Howard, kayla BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Hubbard, Anthony C ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Huckstep, Brian D CONSTRUCTION SUPERINTENDENT, Facilities and Services
Huddle, Jessica Ann BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Hudson, Daniel P STEAM DISTRIBUTION OPERATOR, Facilities and Services
Hudson, James A WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Hughes, Brandon J PAINTER, Facilities and Services
Hughes, Jake ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Huls, Travis Charles TEMPERATURE CONTROL FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Hulse, Daphne ZERO WASTE COORD
Humphrey, Jack WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Hunt, Casandis L B STOREKEEPER I, Facilities and Services
Hursey, Eric BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Huss, Deran Jay STEAM DISTRIBUTION OPERATOR, Facilities and Services
Hutcherson, Kelly C LOCKSMITH, Facilities and Services
Ihlenfeld, Randy BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Iliff, Travis W CEMENT FINISHER, Facilities and Services
Ingersoll, Joshua Adam BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Ingold, Jeffrey W WATER STATION OPERATOR, Facilities and Services
Iovito, Carrie ELEVATOR MECHANIC
Isaacs, Jeff ELECTRICIAN SUB-FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Isaksen, Zachary K GROUNDS WORKER, Facilities and Services
Jackson, Duane E DRIVER
Jackson, Eric BLDG SERV WRKR
Jackson, Shawn LABORER ELECTRICIAN
Jakobsson, Jonathan (Jake) CONSTRUCTION SUPERINTENDENT, Facilities and Services
James, Garrett LABORER-ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Jamison, Michael W BUILDING SERVICE SUPERVISOR, Facilities and Services
Jamison, Robert C MECHANIC, TEMPERATURE CONTROL, Facilities and Services
Jarin, julius BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Jarvis, David Matthew PAINTER, Facilities and Services
Jeffers, Arnold Raymond ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Jeffers, Mike S PIPEFITTER FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Jensen, Paul Arthur PUBLIC FUNCTIONS SUPERVISOR, Facilities and Services
Jessee, Joseph GROUNDS WORKER, Facilities and Services
Johnson, Brian L ELECTRICIAN FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Johnson, Bryan L STOREKEEPER III, Facilities and Services
Johnson, Earnest Junior BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Johnson, Jeremy Lee ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Johnson, Karen S PROCUREMENT OFFICER ASSISTANT
Johnson, regina BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Johnson, Ronald D BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Johnson, Scott M BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Jones, Ashley BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Jones, Chris BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Jones, Dashon M UTILITIES CLERK, Facilities and Services
Jones, Demarcos BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Jones, Eddie Lee LABORER-ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Jones, Jason L WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Jones, Johnny BLDG SERV WRKR
Jones, Justin Wade BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Jones, Kasie Samone BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Jones, Kelly R PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Jones, Kyle Alan WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Jones, Riley CONSTRUCTION LABORER
Jones, Ryan W ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Joyner, Johnny J WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Kaeding, Carey A PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Kaiser, Stan CONSTR PROJ COORD II
Kamradt, Kyle ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Kappes, Cory R STEAM DSTRB SUB-FOREPERSON, Facilities and Services
Karlson, Jon Michael ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Karnes, Kevin STEAM DISTRIBUTION OPERATOR, Facilities and Services
Katterhenry, Michael S HEAVY DRIVER
Kearney, Brian D DRAFTSMAN II, ENGINEERING, Facilities and Services
Keaton, Bruce MECHANICAL ENGR SPEC, Facilities and Services
Keller, Kerwin E TEMPERATURE CONTROL MECHANIC, Facilities and Services
Keller, Steven BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Kellogg, Thomas D GROUNDS WORKER, Facilities and Services
Kelm, Bradley James ELECTRICIAN SUBFOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Kern, Russell L BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Kerr, Zakk GROUNDS SUB-FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Kester, Andy ASSISTANT STEAM DIST OPERATOR, Facilities and Services
Ketchum, Aaron J BUILDING HEAT/FROST INSULATOR, Facilities and Services
Ketteman, Delbert BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Khan, Saleem M WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Kim, Donghwa ENERGY ANLYS ENGR SPEC, Facilities and Services
Kinder, Benjamin J ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
King, Daira A BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
King, James A ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
King, Robert BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
King, Robert F CONSTRUCTION LABORER FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Kingren, Dylan Michael PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Kinney, James AUTOMOTIVE TECHNICIAN
Kinney, Stacey L GROUNDS WORKER, Facilities and Services
Kite, Anthony W WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Kizer, Terry BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Klaudt, Reece Mylan CONSTRUCTION LABORER, Facilities and Services
Klein, Mark A ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Kloeppel, Christopher James PLUMBER, Facilities and Services
Knapp, Kevin E ELEVATOR MECHANIC, Facilities and Services
Knell, Cameron BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Knight, Brian M PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Knight, Jerald A PLUMBER, Facilities and Services
Kocher, Gerald J BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Kocher, Melbourn R BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Koester, Eric William ELEVATOR MECHANIC, Facilities and Services
Koon, Jonathan ARCHITECT INTERN, Facilities and Services
Koontz, Logan BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Koric, Sanja ENGINEER SPEC, Facilities and Services
Kreps, Gregory K BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Krile, Dan STEAM AND POWER PLANT III, Facilities and Services
Krutsinger, Johnna BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Kucera, Steven Charles WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Kuhlman, Ben OCCUP SAFETY & HLTH COORD, Facilities and Services
Kumar, Tarun CONSTRUCTION PROJECT MANAGER
Kupferschmid, Chadwick A Facilities Information Management Coordinator
Lacy, Richard Allen LOCKSMITH, Facilities and Services
Lamb, Jeremy CONSTRUCTION PROJECT COORD II, Facilities and Services
Lancaster, Dave ELECTRIC CONSTR SUPERINTENDENT, Facilities and Services
Landess, Stephanie Theresa EXEC ASST
Lansford, David C ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
LaReau, Darren L GROUNDS SUB-FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Larkin, Rodney W BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Lauer, Janet L WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Lazcares Morales, Faustina Josefa WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Le, Dean BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Le, Thach Quang WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Le, Trong BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Lee, Ben ENVIROHLTH&SAFETYTECHN1
Lee, Erika INTERIOR DESIGNER, Facilities and Services
LeFaivre, Georges P SHEET METAL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Leitz, Beth N Records & Information Management Specialist
Facilities Information Resources
Lemons, Uniqka BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Leonard, Jason G BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Leshoure, Elmore BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Leshoure, Tyree BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Lewis, Brent LANDSCAPE ARCH, PROJ PLNG, Facilities and Services
Lewis, Brett PLUMBER
Lewis, Brian OPER LEAD
Lewis, Jalen BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Lewis, Joe HEAVY DRIVER, Facilities and Services
Lewis, Troy Lamont PIPEFITTER
Lietz, Jacob M SHEET METAL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Likens, Brett ASSISTANT STEAM DIST OPERATOR, Facilities and Services
Lindsey, Owen BLDG SERV WRKR
Liu, JING BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Logan, Walter C POWER PLANT MECHANIC, Facilities and Services
Logsdon, Matthew David ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Logsdon, Ryan ELECTRICIAN
Long, Randy E CONSTRUCTION SUPERINTENDENT, Facilities and Services
Lopez, Faustino WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Lopez, Guadalupe Ildefonso HEAVY DRIVER, Facilities and Services
Lovett, Brandon Lee PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Lowry, Mark Eugene ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Lucas, Justin Robert BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Luhrsen, Timm R AUTOMOTIVE TECHNICIAN, Facilities and Services
Lusby, Quentin CONSTRUCTION PROJECT MANAGER
Lustfeldt, Larry D ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Lutz, Bret M STEAM AND POWER PLANT IV, Facilities and Services
Lyles, James W BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Lynch, Ira Gene BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Lynch, John C PAINTER, Facilities and Services
Lyons, Zach CEMENT FINISHER, Facilities and Services
Marriott, Levi PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Martin, Ian CARPENTER
Martin, Jacob STEAM AND POWER PLANT IV, Facilities and Services
Martin, Jacob I BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Martin, John M SUB-FOREMAN, GARAGE, Facilities and Services
Marx, Noah S DIRECT DIGITAL CONTROL SPEC V, Facilities and Services
Mason, Aries BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Master, Kim STOREKEEPER, Facilities and Services
Mathiews, Mary Melissa BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Matthews, Christopher W BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Maxwell, Jason R ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Maxwell, Michael A ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Mayfield, kolby BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Mayhall, Garret S ROOFER, Facilities and Services
Maynor, La-Keta BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
McAfee, Gaddis V BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
McBride, Thomas William PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
McCarthy, Dorothy BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
McCartney, Christopher A SHEET METAL WORKER, Facilities and Services
McCartney, Markius Davon BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
McClellan, Terry L BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
McClery, Mike STEAM AND POWER PLANT III, Facilities and Services
McCloud, Ron BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
McClure, Donna ARCHITECT, Facilities and Services
McClyde, Walter BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
McCoy, Zach PAINTER
McCray, Ken Lamar HR COORD
McCullough, Ed ROOFER
McCullough, Jaylen BLDG SERV WRKR
McCurry, Frank F CARPENTER SUB-FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
McCurry, Shauna OFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST
McDowell, Gene TEMPERATURE CONTROL SUB-FRMN, Facilities and Services
McDuffee, Russell M BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Mcfarland, Leonard J BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
McFarland, Donald R SHEET METAL WORKER, Facilities and Services
McGath, Robert A BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
McGee, Christopher R GROUNDS WORKER, Facilities and Services
McGraw, Andrew CONSTRUCTION LABORER, Facilities and Services
McGraw, Clint J BUILDING HEAT/FROST INSULATOR, Facilities and Services
McIvor, Sylvia ASSOC DIR EPC, Facilities and Services
McLaughlin-Garrison, Kimberly FACILTS INFO MGMT SPEC, Facilities and Services
Mclaurin, Kiona BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
McPhee, Mitchell Jeffrey GROUNDS WORKER, Facilities and Services
McVey, Brett E ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Medrano, Anthony A PAINTER, Facilities and Services
Meeker, Joseph Lee Training and Development Specialist
Human Resources
Meislahn, Tanner BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Melchior, Victor Hugo STEAM AND POWER PLANT III, Facilities and Services
Mendoza Bautista, Jose L MACHINIST
Merkle, Alexander Ross MILL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Merritt, anthony BUILDING HEAT/FROST INSULATOR, Facilities and Services
Meyer, Benjamin C F&S - Senior Operations Technician
Michel, Luis PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Miezio, Charles V PAINTER, Facilities and Services
Milburn, Daniel E PLUMBER, Facilities and Services
Miller, Byron WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Miller, Dana T BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Miller, James Raymond CARPENTER, Facilities and Services
Miller, John Paul WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Miller, Justin D SHEET METAL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Miller, Kayla Jeannette BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Miller, Leslie PROCUREMENT OFFICER SPECIALIST
Mills, Robert W PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Mingee, John M ELECTRICAN FOREPERSON, Facilities and Services
Mininger, Timothy R MAINT PRGM & PROJ COORD, Facilities and Services
Mitchell, Patrick BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Mitchell, Troy P STOREKEEPER II, Facilities and Services
Mitsdarfer, Molly Marie OFFICE SUPPORT ASSOCIATE
Modglin, Tanner BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Moen, Gregory A SUPVR OF BUILDING CRAFTSMEN, Facilities and Services
Mokaphan, Saensuk WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Molitor, Travis ASSOC DIR SAS/DIR STORES & RCV, Facilities and Services
Moore, Andrew R OPERATING ENGINEER FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Moore, Charles BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Moore, Lance W PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Morgan, Chris BLDG SERV WRKR
Morris, jason BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Morris, John W BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Morrissey, Leland Gerald SHEET METAL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Morrow, Patrick BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Moss, Thomas O WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Mueller, Norman R ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Munoz, Alonzo CONSTRUCTION LABORER
Muralidharan, Preethi Academic Hourly
Murphy, Joshua ASST SUPERINTENDENT OF BLDG SV, Facilities and Services
Murray, Ebony A BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Murray, Travis D ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Myers, Jolene Marie WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Myers, Jonathan A FIN OPER COORD
Nash, Billy BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Nash, Kenneth D TEMPERATURE CONTROL MECHANIC, Facilities and Services
Nava, Elizabeth K PREVNTV MAINT PRGM MGR, Facilities and Services
Nava, shawn AUTOMOTIVE TECHNICIAN ASST
Navas, William WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Nay, Tonett BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Needham, Alice GROUNDS WORKER, Facilities and Services
Neighbors, Jeremy D DIR OF SAFETY & COMPLIANCE, Facilities and Services
Nelligan, Steven M VST RESEARCH PROGRAMMER
Nelson, Michael John SHEET METAL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Neumann, David F BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Nevils, Ralph L BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Newman Granadino, Christina Algina Lee LABORER-ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Nguyen, Khoi K STEAM DISTRIBUTION OPERATOR, Facilities and Services
Nguyen, Tu AUTOV BODY RPMN TECHCN
Nguyen, Vinh C WATER STATION OPERATOR, Facilities and Services
Nichols, Cody J ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Nieves, Angel SAFETY/ENVRL COMPL ASSOC, Facilities and Services
Nilles, Rick BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Normile, Jason David WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Nowman, Dennis G PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Nunn, Bailey BLDG SERV WRKR
Nunn, Marty L CARPENTER, Facilities and Services
Oates, Angel OFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST, Facilities and Services
Obregon, Joelee BLDG SERV WRKR
Odenweller, Dave BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
ODonnell, Julie BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
O'Donnell, Sean BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Ogle, Carla Marie BUILDING SERVICE SUPERVISOR, Facilities and Services
Oldenburger, Rick SR SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
Oliver, Jodi P HEAVY DRIVER, Facilities and Services
Oliver, Lance HR COORD
Olsen, Kent BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
O'Mahoney, Julie Ann MAINTENANCE COORD, Facilities and Services
Osby, Tracy Assistant Superintendent of Building Services
Oskard, Jayson James BUILDING SERVICE SUPERVISOR, Facilities and Services
Osler, Willie Jay BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Ounkham, nathan BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Oyelade, Omotolani ENVIRO HLTH & SAFETY TECHN I
Padilla, Michael A SHEET METAL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Pagel, Thomas Glenn WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Palmer, Gregory A SHEET METAL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Pannbacker, Adam M WATER STATION OPERATOR, Facilities and Services
Pannbacker, Joshua T GROUNDS WORKER, Facilities and Services
Pannbacker, Luke W BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Paris, Dusty L WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Paris, Michael IRONWORKER, Facilities and Services
Paris, Terry M PLUMBER, Facilities and Services
Park, Jordan PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Park, Justin L TEMPERATURE CONTROL MECHANIC, Facilities and Services
Park, Robert ASSISTANT STEAM DIST OPERATOR, Facilities and Services
Parrish, Sam DRIVER
Patterson, Shawn L ASST DIR OF FLEET SERV, Facilities and Services
Patton, James E BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Pavlick, David E STEAM AND POWER PLANT III, Facilities and Services
Peacock, Andrew J STEAM DISTRIBUTION OPERATOR, Facilities and Services
Peacock, Lisa Marie MECH ENGR, Facilities and Services
Peacock, Turhan William BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
PEETE, Robert BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Pellum, Andrew ASSISTANT STEAM DIST OPERATOR, Facilities and Services
Pellum, Josh ELECTRIC CONSTR SUPERINTENDENT, Facilities and Services
Pelmore, Cory R BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Penny, Ronald A BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Peppers, Anthony L PAINTER, Facilities and Services
Pereznegron, Robert AUTOMOTIVE TECHNICIAN ASST, Facilities and Services
Perfetti, Amber Antonia ENGR SPEC, Facilities and Services
Perkins, Joseph E BUILDING SERVICE FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Perry, Ryan Jon ELEVATOR MECHANIC, Facilities and Services
Pettice, Brian Lee FOREMAN, ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Pettit, Asa BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Pham, Scott WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Phan, Frank WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Phanrana, Khamtanh WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Phanrana, Lori M BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Phetchareun, Sitha WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Piatt, Denver Curtis HEAVY DRIVER, Facilities and Services
Pierce, ricky PAINTER, Facilities and Services
Pierson, Dustin Gene ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Pinnell, Justin GEOGRAPHIC INFO SPEC
Pitts, Nick PLUMBER, Facilities and Services
Poer, Dennis D PAINTER, Facilities and Services
Poke, Demeka BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Polk, Allan Nathaniel WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Pollett, Bob DDC Specialist
Pollock, stacy BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Porter, Zachary R BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Pottorf, Solomon Scott BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Potts, Joshua N BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Pourchot, Bret BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Powell, Bryan J STEAM AND POWER PLANT IV, Facilities and Services
Powell, Larry Darnell BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Prasad, Sarthak SUSTAINABLE TRANS ASSIST, Facilities and Services
Presson, Gregory SHEET METAL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Price, Derek Edward PAINTER, Facilities and Services
Price, Kevin Gerald CAP CONST PROJ MGR, Facilities and Services
Price, Melissa OFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST, Facilities and Services
Prince, John ACADEMIC HOURLY ADMIN, Facilities and Services
Pryor, Justin ASSOC SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
Pryor, Ron ELEVATOR MECHANIC, Facilities and Services
Pye, Charity Lynn WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Qualls, Malina BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Quinley, Eric T BRICKMASON FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Ra, Niemah N AUTOMOTIVE PARTS MANAGER, Facilities and Services
ASSISTANT AUTO TECH (LU), Facilities and Services
Rafaqat, Muhammad Hanzla CONSTR PROJ MGR
Rambole, Dawn Ellen SHEET METAL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Ramert, Dale A WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Ramert, William E SHEET METAL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Ramrattan, Ravi DDC SPECIALIST, Facilities and Services
Ramsey, Jon ROOFER, Facilities and Services
Rash, Timothy Blake WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Ratcheva-Staneva, Anna HR Specialist
Ray, Andy DRIVER
Ray, David T WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Ray, Mason Charles ASSISTANT STEAM DIST OPERATOR, Facilities and Services
Redmon, Joe STEAM DISTRIBUTION OPERATOR, Facilities and Services
Reed, Chuck LABORER-ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Reifsteck, Dustin Ross TREE SURGEON, Facilities and Services
Reifsteck, Nathan Lee SR MGMT ENGR SPEC, Facilities and Services
Reinhart, Douglas Michael SHEET METAL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Reinhart, Randy Douglas SHEET METAL FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Reinhold, Jeff Tod WATER STATION OPERATOR, Facilities and Services
Reis, Ronald John PAINTER
Reisner, Casey Gene ELECTRICIAN SUB-FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Renshaw, Beau Ashley GROUNDS SUB-FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Revell, Jeffrey P ELECTRICIAN SUB-FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Reyling, Ryan A PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Reynolds, Eric R ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Reynolds, Jacob P WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Reynolds, Jason L CONSTRUCTION PROJECT COORD II, Facilities and Services
Reynolds, Pat BLDG SERV WRKR
Reynolds, Russell R CHIEF UTILITY PLANT OPER ENGR, Facilities and Services
Rhodes, Dustin Albert PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Rice, Joey R EQUIPMENT SERVICE SUPERVISOR, Facilities and Services
Richardson, Betsy Jo COORD, SPECIAL PRGMS
Richardson, Trent CARPENTER
Ringstrom, Matthew L CARPENTER, Facilities and Services
Rippon, Troy A BUILDING SERVICE SUPERVISOR, Facilities and Services
Ritter, Ryan T MILL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Ritter, Sean T CARPENTER, Facilities and Services
Roberts, Mike INFRASTRUCTURE MGR
Robertson, Douglas Verne WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Robinson, Andy MGMT ENGR, Facilities and Services
Robinson, William BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Robledo, Michael ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Rodriguez, Jonas PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Roesler, Sandra SR CONSTR PROJ MGR, Facilities and Services
Roessler, Mark PROJ MGR
Rogers, Kris PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Rojas Davila, Luis Alberto WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Roman, Robert Raymond DIR UTILITY & ENERGY SERV
Roseman, Cory Lee PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Rosnett, Cole GROUNDS WORKER, Facilities and Services
Ross, Dana M BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Roubsouay, Michael Timmy WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Roy, Raymond E BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Roy, Thomas IRONWORKER, Facilities and Services
Royer, Robin Ranatha OFFICE MANAGER
Rubarts, Thomas R WATER STATION OPERATOR, Facilities and Services
Rubin, Joshua CONSTRUCTION SUPERINTENDENT, Facilities and Services
Rudicil, Joe PLUMBER, Facilities and Services
Rumple, Brian AUTOMOTIVE TECHNICIAN, Facilities and Services
Rushing, Joshua Thomas CONSTRUCTION LABORER, Facilities and Services
Russell, Christopher L STOREKEEPER I, Facilities and Services
Russell, cole BRICKMASON, Facilities and Services
Ruth, Sharice BLDG SERV WRKR
Ryan, Marya Academic Hourly, Facilities and Services
Ryerson, Eric J IRONWORKER, Facilities and Services
Saddler, Armani BLDG SERV WRKR (U1007)
Sailor, Craig J PLUMBER, Facilities and Services
Saliski, Thomas M BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Sallee, Darlene BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Sanchez, Stacey BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Sandefer, Andy ROOFER
Santos Escorcia, Jay STOREKEEPER III, Facilities and Services
Satyam, Sangeetha SR BUSINESS ANALYST
Savathphoune, Souvanh WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Schaede, Christopher Alan Transportation
Schalk, Teresa Lynne CONSTRUCTION LABORER, Facilities and Services
Scherer, James H OFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Schlittler, John S WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Schlosser, Dallas Andrew ASSOC DIR EMPL REL& HR, DVSTY
Schmidt, John Scott MILL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Schmidt, Justin A STEAM DSTRB SUB-FOREPERSON, Facilities and Services
Schmidt, Klint PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Schure, Paul PAINTER, Facilities and Services
Scott, David S PAINTER SUB-FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Scott, Derin BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Scott, Marty CARPENTER, Facilities and Services
Seaman, Dustin ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Settles, Monique M HEAVY DRIVER (LU), Facilities and Services
Severin, Brian SHEET METAL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Shafer, William Paul ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Shaw, Petey GROUNDS WORKER, Facilities and Services
Shilts, Brett M ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Sibley Williams, Theresa Ann WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Siefert, Leslie M PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Siems, Michael D ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Sims, Anterrio GROUNDS WORKER, Facilities and Services
Sims, James Kenneth DIR, ENGR & SMALL CONSTR SERV
Sinn, Macie OFFICE MANAGER
Slade, Michael H CONSTRUCTION LABORER, Facilities and Services
Sleeth, Judith Ann WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Slough, Katie OFFICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Smith, Anthony J PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Smith, Chris OPER LEAD
Smith, Douglas Alan STOREKEEPER III, Facilities and Services
Smith, Eric Alexander DIR HR, DVSTY & STRATG
Smith, Erich T CARPENTER, Facilities and Services
Smith, Jacob W GROUNDS WORKER, Facilities and Services
Smith, James BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Smith, James Robert PIPEFITTER SUB-FOREPERSON, Facilities and Services
Smith, John D STEAM DISTRIBUTION OPERATOR, Facilities and Services
Smith, Myra Pauline BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Smith, Stacy SUPERINTENDENT OF BLDG MAINT, Facilities and Services
Smithenry, David Conrad PIPEFITTER SUB-FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Snodgrass, Jeffrey D PAINTER, Facilities and Services
Snyder, Kirsten Leigh OFFICE MANAGER, Facilities and Services
Sola, Daniel PIPEFITTER (APPRENTICE), Facilities and Services
Somers, Joshua S CARPENTER, Facilities and Services
Sosamon, Cody PLUMBER, Facilities and Services
Spannagel, Timothy J AUTOMOTIVE TECHNICIAN, Facilities and Services
Specht, Roy D BUILDING SERVICE SUPERVISOR, Facilities and Services
Speckman, barton POWER PLANT MECHANIC, Facilities and Services
Spencer, Jessica OFFICE MANAGER, Facilities and Services
Sperl, Katie ASSOC DIR IN CODE C & FS
Spitz, Patrick M BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Splittorff, Thomas W BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Sprague, Carl A PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Springfield, Tucker W FIN OPER COORD
Spurlock, Anthony T ASSOC DIR, BDGT RSRSC PLNG
Stanev, Nick CAPITAL CONSTR PROJECT MGR, Facilities and Services
Stanford, Justin Adam BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Staple, Dupree PAINTER (APPRENTICE), Facilities and Services
Stauffer, James Steve WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Steele, Bryson AUTOV TECHNICIAN
Steele, Matthew Alan BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Stevenson, Brad D WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Stilger, Michael DIV OF RESPONSIBILITY COORD
Stine, Mark A OPERATIVE CRANE ENGINEER, Facilities and Services
Stiner, Charles E ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Strawbridge, Joshua B HEAVY DRIVER (LU)
Strayn, Roxy HEAVY DRIVER, Facilities and Services
Street, Shane E ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Strohl, Nicholas T GROUNDS EQUIPMENT MECHANIC, Facilities and Services
Stultz, Jared ROOFER, Facilities and Services
Stultz, John R BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Sudduth, Becky PAINTER, Facilities and Services
Summers, John RECX MGMT ENGR SPEC, Facilities and Services
Summers, Mallory D BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Summers, Quint A PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Sutton, Tishia Marie BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Swanson, Kelly W AUTOMOTIVE TECHNICIAN ASST, Facilities and Services
Sweeney, Eva ENGINEER, Facilities and Services
Sweid, Ziad Accounting ASSOCIATE
Sweikar, Dan ELEVATOR MECHANIC
Szymanski, Thomas B LABORER-ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Talkington, Cody PAINTER, Facilities and Services
Tanner, Rodney L. DRIVER, Facilities and Services
Tate, Travis Benjamin ASST DIR, DGTL STRATGY& DEVLP
Tatman, Matt CARPENTER
Taylor, Jeremy B MILL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Taylor, Kevin R ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Tempel, Eric D CONSTRUCTION LABORER, Facilities and Services
Terry, Mikaeel BLDG SERV WRKR
Terven, Jacob D SHEET METAL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Tharp, Derick E ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Thode, Curtis D SHEET METAL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Thompson, Brett Everett FACILTS INFO MGMT TECH
Thompson, Jeffrey Allan STEAM DISTRIBUTION OPERATOR, Facilities and Services
Thompson, Maria Jones BAA PROCUREMENT MANAGER
Thompson, Sonny OPER LEAD
Thorne, Ethan W CONSTRUCTION LABORER, Facilities and Services
Thornton, Mark W BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Thurmon, Jalon CONTRACT SPEC (INTERN)
Tieman, Robert D PAINTER, Facilities and Services
Tillman, Lathan R GROUNDS WORKER, Facilities and Services
Tims, Deja BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Tiouririne, Ali MILL WORKER, Facilities and Services
To, Liem Thanh WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Tobin, Kristina BLDG SERV WRKR
Toler, Trevor Arik BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Torres, Agustin Tapia WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Townsend, Jason R BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Trame, Kurt CONSTRUCTION LABORER, Facilities and Services
Tran, Len Thanh MILL WORKER, Facilities and Services
Trankina, Brad ASSOC DIR SAS, DIR IT SERV
Treakle, Roger D BUILDING SERVICE FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Treatch, Gary N WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Truax, Charles PAINTER, Facilities and Services
Tucker, Dylan GROUNDS WORKER, Facilities and Services
Turner, Ellington BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Turner, John R PIPEFITTER (LU), Facilities and Services
Tuttle, Thomas T STORES SUPERVISOR, Facilities and Services
Uebele, Brodny P ACCOUNTING SPECIALIST
Uebelhoer, Brian PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Uphoff, Ren BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Uppinghouse, Adam M PIPEFITTER SUB-FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Urban, Ron BUILDING SERVICE SUPERVISOR, Facilities and Services
Valentine, Kirk M AUTOMOTIVE TECHNICIAN, Facilities and Services
Vandeveer, Nico PAINTER (APPRENTICE), Facilities and Services
Varney, Pete DIR OF TRANSP & BLDG SERV, Facilities and Services
Vasquez, Victor CONSTRUCTION LABORER, Facilities and Services
Vaughn, Aarron J PAINTER, Facilities and Services
Vaughn, Billy Ray Wayne GROUNDS WORKER, Facilities and Services
Vera Iglesias, Abel CONSTR PROJ MGR
Verplaetse, Matthew G PAINTER, Facilities and Services
Vesely, David Mathew LOCKSMITH, Facilities and Services
Villanti, Joe Management Architect, Facilities and Services
Vincent, Gayle PAINTER
Voorhees, Michael MGMT ENGR SPEC, Facilities and Services
Vu, Tung BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Vu, Vinh AUTOMOTIVE TECHNICIAN ASST, Facilities and Services
Wahls, Chad D DIRECT DIGITAL CONTROL SPEC II
Walburn, Josh BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Walden, Danielle BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Walden, Tyler PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Walker, Chad S CONSTRUCTION LABORER, Facilities and Services
Walker, Doni Associate Director of Inclusion and Organizational Development
Waller, Jason R GROUNDS WORKER, Facilities and Services
Walsh, Matthew N CARPENTER, Facilities and Services
Walsh, Patricia Lee ACTG SPEC (LU)
Wang, Mingrong BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Ward, Brian INSTRUMENT TECHNICIAN, Facilities and Services
Ward, Jason OPERATING ENGINEER
Warfield, Joseph G MECHANIC, TEMPERATURE CONTROL, Facilities and Services
Warren, Clarence Joel PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Warren, Marcus BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Warren, Matthew J ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Washington, Duane DRIVER, Facilities and Services
Wasson, Christopher Michael BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Waters, Ryan BUILDING SERVICE FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Watkins, Jenny DIR SHARED ADMN SERV
Watson, John ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Wax, Marlo Jean HEAVY DRIVER, Facilities and Services
Wayne, Curtis CARPENTER, Facilities and Services
Wease, Tanya D ACTG SPEC (LU)
Webb, Michael ACCOUNTING OFFICER
Weber, Jamison ASSOC BUS ANLYS
Weeks, Robert T CARPENTER FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Weeks, shane BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Weisman, David Paul LABORER-ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Welch, Ryan SUPERINTENDENT OF GROUNDS, Facilities and Services
Weller, Bryant PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
Weller, Joel Blair BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Welling, Richard D WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Wells, Harry R GROUNDS WORKER, Facilities and Services
Wells, Jerome CARPENTER SUB-FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
West, mike BLDG SERV WRKR
Westray, Kevin P PAINTER FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Whalen, Nathan J STEAM AND POWER PLANT III, Facilities and Services
Wheatley, ashley BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Wheatley, Richard J WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Wheeler, Anthony BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
White, Kevin E PIPEFITTER, Facilities and Services
White, Markell BLDG SERV WRKR
White, Morgan Associate Director of F&S for Sustainability
WHITLEY, TROY BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Whittington, Ashley BLDG SERV WRKR
Wiese, Douglas P PLUMBER, Facilities and Services
Wilcoxen, David B ASSOC DIR SAFETY & COMPL, Facilities and Services
Wilfong, Colleen BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Williams, April Rose ACTG SPEC (LU), Facilities and Services
Williams, Erick BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Williams, Isaac R GROUNDS FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Williams, Marcus BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Williams, Noah BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Williams, Raesha BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Williams, Ramey W CARPENTER, Facilities and Services
Williams, Robert Anthony BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Williams, Shannon BLDG SERV WRKR
Willoughby, Casey STEAM & POWER PLANT IV, Facilities and Services
Wilsey, Derek R ASSISTANT OPERATING ENGINEER
Wilson, Warkita Lekiesha BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Window, Xavier BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Winfrey, Deontae Jahwan BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Wingler, Tyson H WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Winkler, Doug PIPEFITTER SUB-FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Winn, Carol L GROUNDS WORKER, Facilities and Services
Winterbottom, Russell P F&S IT Technical Associate
F&S Unit Security Contact
Withers, Blake R ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Witte, Barbara ACTG ASSOC
Witte, Daryl G ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Wittig, Craig H MECHANIC, TEMPERATURE CONTROL, Facilities and Services
Wolf, James W STEAM AND POWER PLANT III, Facilities and Services
Wolf, Keith Allen ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Wong, Sibley A BUILDING SERVICE FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Wood, Patrick J COORD, SPEC PRGM, Facilities and Services
Wood, Rodney F MAINTENANCE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Woodcock, Steve L BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Woods, Ernest WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
Woods, Todd A ELECTRICIAN FOREMAN, Facilities and Services
Worley, Trent W GROUNDS WORKER, Facilities and Services
Wronke, Brian K BUILDING SERVICE WORKER
Wronke, Wade BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Wurmnest, Richard T STEAM AND POWER PLANT IV, Facilities and Services
Wynn, Gilbert WORKER, BUILDING SERVICE, Facilities and Services
York, Al STEAM DSTRB FRMN, Facilities and Services
York, Christopher G TEMPERATURE CONTROL MECHANIC, Facilities and Services
Youakim, Joseph ACADEMIC HOURLY ADMIN, Facilities and Services
Young, Crystal E BUILDING SERVICE WORKER, Facilities and Services
Yuk, Jay BUS/ADMINV ASSOC (INTERN)
Zech, Charles E GROUNDS WORKER, Facilities and Services
Zellers, Jeffrey L ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Zich, Susan ROUTING DISPATCHER II
Zimmerman, Charles A ELECTRICIAN, Facilities and Services
Zimmerman, Melissa M STAFF CLERK, Facilities and Services
Zindars, Bruce A PLASTERER, Facilities and Services
Zwilling, Daniel ASSISTANT STEAM DIST OPERATOR, Facilities and Services

show listhide listNew List

Name Title Email